Principal
|
Tania Camuti
|
Tania.Camuti@tdsb.on.ca
|
Ext. 20010
|
Vice Principal
|
Giovanni Ortiz
|
Giovanni.Ortiz@tdsb.on.ca
|
Ext. 20011
|
Support Staff
|
Franca Correia - Office Administrator
|
Ruchi Jha - Guidance Office Assistant
|
Darlene Erikson - Educational Assistant
|
Avril Daley - Office Assistant (AM)
|
Melissa Lodge - CYW Autism
|
Yhulan Walters - CYW Behaviour
|
David Asquini - Caretaker - Shift Leader
|
Alten Lopez - School Safety Monitor
|
Manuela West - Sr. Office Assistant
|
Weislaw Trocki - Caretaker
|
Faculty
|
Monica Ackerman
|
Monica.Ackerman@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Tola Ajao
|
Justine.Ajao@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Miro Bartnik
|
Miroslaw.Bartnik@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - International Baccalaureate Coordinator Ext. 20012
|
Peter Bovey
|
Peter.Bovey@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Ana Cano Chang
|
Ana.Canochang@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Canadian and World Studies and Social Science/Humanities & The Arts
|
Linda Cheng
|
Linda.Cheng@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Wellbeing and Studnet Leadership/Co-curricular/Community Outreach
|
Leah Cosgrove
|
Leah.Cosgrove@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Margaret Domaradzki-Kofoed
|
Margaret.Domaradzki-Kofoed@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Naomi Dylan
|
Naomi.Dylan@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Marilyn Fernandes
|
Marilyn.Fernandes@tdsb.on.ca
|
Semester 1
|
Andrew Friesen
|
Andrew.Friesen@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Ashley Fullbrook
|
Ashley.Fullbrook@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Ken Gower
|
Ken.Gower@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
David Hack
|
David.Hack@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Katie Hamilton
|
Katie.Hilton@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Kevin Ho-Young
|
Kevin.Ho-Young@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Special Education & ASD Program
|
Zainab Jamal
|
Zainab.Jamal@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Student Services & Coop
|
Shamsi Ladak
|
Shamsi.Ladak@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Physical Health Education & Athletics
|
Renata Lebovits
|
Renata.Lebovits@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Terry Maguire
|
Terry.Maguire@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Mario Marcantonio
|
Mario.Marcantonio@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Caleb McCready
|
Caleb.Mccready@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Science & Computer Science
|
Elizabeth Mitten
|
Elizabeth.Mitten@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Ali Nason
|
Alexandra.Nason@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Student Success & SHSM
|
Janice Ng
|
Janice.Ng@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Equity, Inclusive Schols and Global Perspectives
|
Simona Opris
|
Simona.Opris@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Steven Ovadya
|
Steven.Ovadya@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Melanie Palka
|
Melanie.Palka@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Johann Park
|
Johann.Park@tdsb.on.ca
|
Semester 2
|
Liz Prosser
|
Liz.Prosser@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Neil Riddell
|
Neil.Riddell@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Marlena Rivett
|
Marlena.Rivett@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL- Library Learning Commons, Digital Literacy, Technology, Green Industries & Business
|
Alex Roudakov
|
Alexei.Roudakov@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Rebecca Ryoji
|
Rebecca.Ryoji@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - English, Languages, Literacy, ESL/ELL
|
Adam Sinnott
|
Adam.Sinnott@tdsb.on.ca
|
ACL - Mathematics, Numeracy, Sr. Physics
|
Sandy Steen
|
Alexander.Steen@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Robert Young
|
Robert.Young2@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
Peter Zambazis
|
Peter.Zambazis@tdsb.on.ca
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|