Girls Lacrosse | District Region



Month Of:   Show: 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Apr 28
Apr 29
Apr 30
East York CI (4)
vs.
RH King Academy (5)
1:30 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Malvern CI (8)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (0)
2:30 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (8)
vs.
Malvern B (2)
3:30 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
May 1
May 2
Malvern B (2)
vs.
Riverdale 2 (2)
1:30 PM
@ Riverdale 2
Malvern CI (5)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (3)
2:30 PM
Wexford CI
Wexford CI (3)
vs.
Riverdale CI (7)
3:30 PM
Wexford CI
May 3
East York CI (11)
vs.
Leaside HS (1)
12:45 PM
Leaside HS
May 4
May 5
May 6
RH King Academy (6)
vs.
Riverdale 2 (0)
1:30 PM
RH King Academy
Leaside HS (1)
vs.
Humberside CI (11)
2:30 PM
RH King Academy
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (7)
vs.
Malvern B (0)
3:30 PM
RH King Academy
May 7
May 8
East York CI (6)
vs.
Humberside CI (5)
1:30 PM
Humberside CI
RH King Academy (10)
vs.
Malvern B (2)
2:30 PM
Humberside CI
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (5)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (2)
3:30 PM
Humberside CI
May 9
Riverdale CI (7)
vs.
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (2)
1:30 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Leaside HS (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (8)
2:30 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
May 10
May 11
May 12
May 13
May 14
East York CI (10)
vs.
Etobicoke CI (4)
1:45 PM
Humberside CI
RH King Academy (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (9)
2:45 PM
Humberside CI
Malvern CI (12)
vs.
Humberside CI (1)
4:00 PM
Humberside CI
May 15
May 16
RH King Academy (5)
vs.
Wexford CI (2)
1:45 PM
Leaside HS
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (5)
vs.
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (3)
2:45 PM
Leaside HS
Leaside HS (5)
vs.
Riverdale 2 (1)
4:00 PM
Leaside HS
May 17
Birchmount Park CI (10)
vs.
Riverdale CI (4)
Noon
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Wexford CI
vs.
Etobicoke CI
1:00 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (1)
vs.
Humberside CI (0)
2:00 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Malvern CI
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
3:00 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
May 18
May 19
May 20
May 21
Leaside HS
vs.
Riverdale CI
1:45 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
vs.
Wexford CI
2:45 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
vs.
Riverdale 2
4:00 PM
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
May 22
Malvern CI
vs.
Riverdale CI
1:00 PM
East York CI
Humberside CI
vs.
Etobicoke CI
2:00 PM
East York CI
East York CI
vs.
Birchmount Park CI
3:00 PM
East York CI
Wexford CI
vs.
Riverdale 2
4:00 PM
East York CI
May 23
May 24
quarters 8v1

vs.

Noon
Birchmount Stadium
Quarters 6 v 3

vs.

1:00 PM
Birchmount Stadium
Quarters 7v2

vs.

2:00 PM
Birchmount Stadium
Quarters 4v5

vs.

3:00 PM
Birchmount Stadium
May 25
May 26
May 27
Semis 1v4

vs.

Noon
Cherry Beach - West
Semis 2v3

vs.

Noon
Cherry Beach - West
FINALS

vs.

2:00 PM
Cherry Beach - West
May 28
May 29
May 30
May 31
Jun 1