Girls Slo-pitch Softball | East Region | Varsity



Month Of:   Show: 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Apr 28
Apr 29
Apr 30
May 1
May 2
May 3
May 4
May 5
May 6
May 7
Agincourt CI (18)
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (0)
3:30 PM
Seven Oaks 1
May 8
May 9
Cedarbrae CI (7)
vs.
Albert Campbell CI (10)
2:30 PM
Wexford 1
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (17)
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI (2)
2:30 PM
Wexford 2
Albert Campbell CI (0)
vs.
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (12)
3:45 PM
Wexford 1
Dr Norman Bethune CI (8)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (7)
3:45 PM
Wexford 2
May 10
May 11
May 12
May 13
May 14
Albert Campbell CI (5)
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI (12)
3:30 PM
Goldhawk Diamond #1
Birchmount Park CI (7)
vs.
Woburn CI (0)
3:30 PM
Scarborough Village 1
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (8)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (3)
3:30 PM
Scarborough Village 2
May 15
May 16
Birchmount Park CI (14)
vs.
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (6)
2:30 PM
Wexford 1
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (0)
vs.
Cedarbrae CI (6)
2:30 PM
Wexford 2
Cedarbrae CI (2)
vs.
Birchmount Park CI (9)
3:45 PM
Wexford 2
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI  (5)
vs.
Sir Oliver Mowat CI (11)
3:45 PM
Wexford 1
May 17
May 18
May 19
May 20
May 21
Albert Campbell CI
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
2:30 PM
Wexford 2
Birchmount Park CI
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI
2:30 PM
Wexford 1
Cedarbrae CI
vs.
Agincourt CI
2:30 PM
Scarborough Village 1
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
vs.
Woburn CI
2:30 PM
Scarborough Village 2
Agincourt CI
vs.
Sir Oliver Mowat CI
3:45 PM
Scarborough Village 1
Birchmount Park CI
vs.
Albert Campbell CI
3:45 PM
Wexford 1
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
vs.
Dr Norman Bethune CI
3:45 PM
Wexford 2
Woburn CI
vs.
Cedarbrae CI
3:45 PM
Scarborough Village 2
May 22
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
vs.
Birchmount Park CI
2:30 PM
Scarborough Village 2
Woburn CI
vs.
Agincourt CI
2:30 PM
Scarborough Village 1
Agincourt CI
vs.
Birchmount Park CI
3:45 PM
Scarborough Village 1
Woburn CI
vs.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
3:45 PM
Scarborough Village 2
May 23
May 24
May 25
May 26
May 27
Albert Campbell CI
vs.
Woburn CI
2:30 PM
Goldhawk Diamond #2
Dr Norman Bethune CI
vs.
Agincourt CI
2:30 PM
Goldhawk Diamond #1
Agincourt CI
vs.
Albert Campbell CI
3:45 PM
Goldhawk Diamond #1
Dr Norman Bethune CI
vs.
Woburn CI
3:45 PM
Goldhawk Diamond #2
May 28

vs.

3:30 PM
Scarborough Village 2

vs.

3:30 PM
Scarborough Village 1
May 29
May 30
Semi-Final

vs.

2:30 PM
L'Amoreaux Diamond #2
Semi-Final

vs.

2:30 PM
L'Amoreaux Diamond #1
Finals

vs.

3:45 PM
L'Amoreaux Diamond #1
May 31
Jun 1