Boys Soccer | East Region | Senior Tier 1


School G W L T F A Points
Pool A
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 4 2 1 1 7 6 7
RH King Academy 4 1 0 3 7 5 6
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 4 1 2 1 9 11 4
West Hill CI 4 1 2 1 10 11 4
Pool B
David & Mary Thomson CI 4 3 1 0 6 2 9
Birchmount Park CI 4 3 1 0 7 3 9
Cedarbrae CI 4 1 2 1 1 4 4
Agincourt CI 4 0 3 1 0 5 1

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
4/23/2019 1:30 PM Agincourt CI 0 vs. Birchmount Park CI 1 Birchmount Stadium
4/24/2019 3:30 PM West Hill CI 2 vs. RH King Academy 2 RH King Academy
4/24/2019 3:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 3 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
4/29/2019 3:45 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. Cedarbrae CI 0 Cedarbrae CI
5/1/2019 2:30 PM RH King Academy 3 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
5/1/2019 3:45 PM Cedarbrae CI 0 vs. Agincourt CI 0 Agincourt CI
5/1/2019 3:45 PM West Hill CI 3 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 0 West Hill CI
5/6/2019 1:00 PM Cedarbrae CI 1 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 0 Winston Churchill CI
5/6/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 3 vs. Agincourt CI 0 Agincourt CI
5/6/2019 3:30 PM RH King Academy 1 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
5/6/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 3 vs. West Hill CI 1 West Hill CI
5/8/2019 2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 1 vs. Agincourt CI 0 Agincourt CI
5/8/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 1 vs. RH King Academy 1 RH King Academy
5/8/2019 3:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 6 vs. West Hill CI 4 West Hill CI
5/8/2019 3:45 PM Birchmount Park CI 2 vs. Cedarbrae CI 0 Cedarbrae CI
5/13/2019 3:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 1 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 3 L'Amoreaux Field 1
Quarter Final Senior #2
5/15/2019
1:00 PM West Hill CI 0 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 3 Lester B. Pearson (Junior)
Quarter Final Senior #3
5/15/2019
2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI 1 vs. RH King Academy 2 RH King Academy
Quarter Final Senior #4
5/16/2019
1:00 PM Agincourt CI 3 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 1 L'Amoreaux Field 1
Quarter Final Senior #1
5/16/2019
3:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 vs. Birchmount Park CI 6 RH King Academy
Semi Final Senior #1
5/21/2019
11:00 AM RH King Academy 1 vs. Birchmount Park CI 3 L'Amoreaux Field 1
Semi Final Senior #2
5/21/2019
12:30 PM Agincourt CI 2 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 4 L'Amoreaux Field 1
East Final
5/23/2019
2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 1 vs. Birchmount Park CI 4 Birchmount Stadium