Girls Lacrosse | District Region


School G W L T F A Points
Malvern CI 5 4 1 0 43 14 8
Birchmount Park CI 5 4 1 0 40 17 8
RH King Academy 5 4 1 0 28 17 8
Riverdale CI 5 4 1 0 34 25 8
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 5 4 1 0 24 17 8
East York CI 5 3 2 0 35 25 6
Riverdale 2 5 2 2 1 13 21 5
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 2 3 0 23 20 4
Humberside CI 5 2 3 0 25 27 4
Wexford CI 5 1 4 0 13 22 2
Leaside HS 5 1 4 0 13 38 2
Malvern B 4 0 3 1 6 27 1
Etobicoke CI 5 0 5 0 9 36 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
4/30/2019 1:30 PM East York CI 4 vs. RH King Academy 5 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
4/30/2019 2:30 PM Malvern CI 8 vs. Etobicoke CI 0 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
4/30/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 8 vs. Malvern B 2 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/2/2019 1:30 PM Malvern B 2 vs. Riverdale 2 2 Riverdale 2
5/2/2019 2:30 PM Malvern CI 5 vs. Birchmount Park CI 3 Wexford CI
5/2/2019 3:30 PM Wexford CI 3 vs. Riverdale CI 7 Wexford CI
5/3/2019 12:45 PM East York CI 11 vs. Leaside HS 1 Leaside HS
5/6/2019 1:30 PM RH King Academy 6 vs. Riverdale 2 0 RH King Academy
5/6/2019 2:30 PM Leaside HS 1 vs. Humberside CI 11 RH King Academy
5/6/2019 3:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 7 vs. Malvern B 0 RH King Academy
5/8/2019 1:30 PM East York CI 6 vs. Humberside CI 5 Humberside CI
5/8/2019 2:30 PM RH King Academy 10 vs. Malvern B 2 Humberside CI
5/8/2019 3:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 5 vs. Etobicoke CI 2 Humberside CI
5/9/2019 1:30 PM Riverdale CI 7 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 2 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/9/2019 2:30 PM Leaside HS 2 vs. Birchmount Park CI 8 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/14/2019 1:45 PM East York CI 10 vs. Etobicoke CI 4 Humberside CI
5/14/2019 2:45 PM RH King Academy 2 vs. Birchmount Park CI 9 Humberside CI
5/14/2019 4:00 PM Malvern CI 12 vs. Humberside CI 1 Humberside CI
5/16/2019 1:45 PM RH King Academy 5 vs. Wexford CI 2 Leaside HS
5/16/2019 2:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 5 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 3 Leaside HS
5/16/2019 4:00 PM Leaside HS 5 vs. Riverdale 2 1 Leaside HS
5/17/2019 Noon Birchmount Park CI 10 vs. Riverdale CI 4 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/17/2019 1:00 PM Wexford CI 5 vs. Etobicoke CI 0 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/17/2019 2:00 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 vs. Humberside CI 0 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/17/2019 3:00 PM Malvern CI 12 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/21/2019 1:45 PM Leaside HS 4 vs. Riverdale CI 7 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/21/2019 2:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 6 vs. Wexford CI 0 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/21/2019 4:00 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 vs. Riverdale 2 6 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/22/2019 1:00 PM Malvern CI 6 vs. Riverdale CI 9 East York CI
5/22/2019 2:00 PM Humberside CI 8 vs. Etobicoke CI 3 East York CI
5/22/2019 3:00 PM East York CI 4 vs. Birchmount Park CI 10 East York CI
5/22/2019 4:00 PM Wexford CI 3 vs. Riverdale 2 4 East York CI
quarters 8v1
5/24/2019
Noon Malvern CI 9 vs. Humberside CI 5 Birchmount Stadium
Quarters 6 v 3
5/24/2019
1:00 PM RH King Academy 5 vs. East York CI 8 Birchmount Stadium
Quarters 7v2
5/24/2019
2:00 PM Riverdale 2 2 vs. Birchmount Park CI 10 Birchmount Stadium
Quarters 4v5
5/24/2019
3:00 PM Riverdale CI 8 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 5 Birchmount Stadium
Semis 1v4
5/27/2019
Noon Riverdale CI 7 vs. Malvern CI 8 Cherry Beach - West
Semis 2v3
5/27/2019
Noon East York CI 4 vs. Birchmount Park CI 10 Cherry Beach - West
FINALS
5/27/2019
2:00 PM Malvern CI 8 vs. Birchmount Park CI 11 Cherry Beach - West