Girls Soccer | East Region | Varsity


School G W L T F A Points
Pool A
Cedarbrae A 5 5 0 0 14 0 15
Wexford CI 5 3 2 0 13 4 9
Dr Norman Bethune CI 5 3 2 0 8 5 9
SATEC @ WA Porter CI 5 2 2 1 7 8 7
Winston Churchill CI 5 1 3 1 3 10 4
Cedarbrae B 5 0 5 0 1 19 0
Pool B
L'Amoreaux CI 5 3 1 1 12 4 10
Stephen Leacock CI 5 3 2 0 12 7 9
Agincourt CI 5 2 3 0 6 7 6
David & Mary Thomson CI 5 1 2 2 7 10 5
Albert Campbell CI 5 1 4 0 2 11 3
Pool C
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 5 0 0 27 1 15
RH King Academy 5 4 1 0 11 4 12
Woburn CI 5 3 2 0 13 17 9
West Hill CI 5 1 4 0 8 20 3
Lester B Pearson CI 5 0 4 1 3 20 1

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
4/23/2019 2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 1 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 1 Agincourt CI
4/23/2019 3:00 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 10 vs. Lester B Pearson CI 0 Lester B Pearson CI
4/23/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI 0 vs. Albert Campbell CI 1 Agincourt CI
4/25/2019 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 0 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 2 Woburn CI
4/25/2019 2:30 PM Stephen Leacock CI 1 vs. Agincourt CI 3 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
4/25/2019 2:45 PM Wexford CI 7 vs. Cedarbrae B 0 Cedarbrae CI
4/25/2019 3:00 PM Winston Churchill CI 0 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 3 Dr Norman Bethune CI
4/25/2019 3:45 PM RH King Academy 0 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 3 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
4/25/2019 3:45 PM West Hill CI 4 vs. Woburn CI 6 Woburn CI
4/25/2019 4:15 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae A 3 Cedarbrae CI
4/29/2019 4:30 PM Cedarbrae B 0 vs. Cedarbrae A 3 Cedarbrae A
4/30/2019 2:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 0 vs. RH King Academy 1 Birchmount Stadium
4/30/2019 2:30 PM Winston Churchill CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae A 5 Wexford CI
4/30/2019 2:30 PM Woburn CI 1 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 6 L'Amoreaux CI
4/30/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI 2 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 1 Birchmount Stadium
4/30/2019 3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 0 vs. Wexford CI 2 Wexford CI
4/30/2019 3:45 PM Stephen Leacock CI 2 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 1 L'Amoreaux CI
5/2/2019 2:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 0 vs. West Hill CI 4 RH King Academy
5/2/2019 2:30 PM Wexford CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae A 1 Cedarbrae CI
5/2/2019 3:00 PM L'Amoreaux CI 3 vs. Albert Campbell CI 0 Albert Campbell CI
5/2/2019 3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 3 vs. Cedarbrae B 0 Cedarbrae CI
5/2/2019 3:45 PM Woburn CI 0 vs. RH King Academy 5 RH King Academy
5/3/2019 8:30 AM Wexford CI 2 vs. Winston Churchill CI 0 Winston Churchill CI
5/6/2019 8:30 AM Dr Norman Bethune CI 2 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 1 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
5/7/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae B 1 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 3 Dr Norman Bethune CI
5/7/2019 2:30 PM L'Amoreaux CI 2 vs. Agincourt CI 1 Stephen Leacock CI
5/7/2019 2:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 1 vs. Woburn CI 3 West Hill CI
5/7/2019 3:45 PM Cedarbrae A 2 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 0 Dr Norman Bethune CI
5/7/2019 3:45 PM RH King Academy 2 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 1 Stephen Leacock CI
5/7/2019 3:45 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 6 vs. West Hill CI 0 West Hill CI
5/9/2019 2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. Lester B Pearson CI 2 Albert Campbell CI
5/9/2019 2:30 PM West Hill CI 0 vs. RH King Academy 3 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
5/9/2019 3:45 PM Stephen Leacock CI 3 vs. Albert Campbell CI 0 Albert Campbell CI
5/9/2019 3:45 PM Winston Churchill CI 0 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 0 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
5/14/2019 1:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 1 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 5 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/14/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae B 0 vs. Winston Churchill CI 3 Wexford CI
5/14/2019 2:30 PM West Hill CI 0 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 5 Woburn CI
5/14/2019 2:45 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 2 vs. Agincourt CI 0 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/14/2019 3:45 PM Albert Campbell CI 1 vs. Woburn CI 3 Woburn CI
5/14/2019 3:45 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 3 vs. Wexford CI 2 Wexford CI
Quarter Final Game
5/16/2019
1:00 PM Stephen Leacock CI 3 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 4 RH King Academy
Quarter Final Game
5/16/2019
2:30 PM Wexford CI 1 vs. RH King Academy 3 RH King Academy
Quarter Final Game
5/16/2019
2:30 PM Woburn CI 0 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 7 Cedarbrae CI
Quarter Final Game
5/16/2019
3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae A 1 Cedarbrae CI
Semi Final Game
5/21/2019
2:30 PM RH King Academy   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Cedarbrae CI
Semi Final Game
5/21/2019
3:45 PM L'Amoreaux CI   vs. Cedarbrae A   Cedarbrae A
East Final
5/23/2019
3:45 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Birchmount Stadium