Coed Ultimate Frisbee | East Region | Varsity Tier 1


School G W L T F A Points
Birchmount Park CI 5 5 0 0 64 20 10
Dr Norman Bethune CI 5 3 2 0 49 37 6
Agincourt CI 5 3 2 0 53 38 6
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 3 2 0 46 42 6
Albert Campbell CI 5 1 4 0 29 58 2
Woburn CI 5 0 5 0 21 67 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
4/24/2019 3:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 5 vs. Birchmount Park CI 15 Birchmount Park CI
4/25/2019 3:30 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 11 vs. Albert Campbell CI 10 Albert Campbell CI
4/29/2019 3:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 1 vs. Agincourt CI 15 Agincourt CI
4/29/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 7 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 11 Dr Norman Bethune CI
4/29/2019 3:30 PM Woburn CI 2 vs. Birchmount Park CI 13 Birchmount Stadium
4/30/2019 3:30 PM Agincourt CI 15 vs. Woburn CI 3 Woburn CI
5/1/2019 3:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 6 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 4 Dr Norman Bethune CI
5/1/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 8 vs. Albert Campbell CI 3 Albert Campbell CI
5/6/2019 3:30 PM Agincourt CI 3 vs. Birchmount Park CI 15 Birchmount Park CI
5/6/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 15 vs. Woburn CI 4 Woburn CI
5/7/2019 3:30 PM Woburn CI 9 vs. Albert Campbell CI 10 Albert Campbell CI
5/8/2019 3:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 15 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 6 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/9/2019 3:30 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 9 vs. Agincourt CI 11 Agincourt CI
5/13/2019 3:30 PM Agincourt CI 9 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 10 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
5/13/2019 3:30 PM Woburn CI 3 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 14 Dr Norman Bethune CI
EAST Quarter-Final #2
5/15/2019
1:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 4 vs. Agincourt CI 15 Agincourt CI
EAST Quarter-Final #1
5/15/2019
4:15 PM Woburn CI 9 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 11 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
EAST Semi-Final #1
5/21/2019
2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 vs. Birchmount Park CI 11 Birchmount Park Stadium
EAST Semi-Final #2
5/21/2019
2:30 PM Agincourt CI 6 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 8 Birchmount Park Stadium
EAST Championship Final
5/21/2019
3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 7 vs. Birchmount Park CI 15 Birchmount Park Stadium