Girls Slo-pitch Softball | East Region | Varsity


School G W L T F A Points
Agincourt CI 7 7 0 0 96 10 14
Birchmount Park CI 7 6 1 0 89 21 12
Woburn CI 7 4 3 0 42 42 8
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 7 4 3 0 60 41 8
Dr Norman Bethune CI 7 3 4 0 41 74 6
Albert Campbell CI 7 3 4 0 37 62 6
Cedarbrae CI 7 1 6 0 30 69 2
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 7 0 7 0 14 90 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
5/7/2019 3:30 PM Agincourt CI 18 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 Seven Oaks 1
5/9/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI 7 vs. Albert Campbell CI 10 Wexford 1
5/9/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 17 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 2 Wexford 2
5/9/2019 3:45 PM Albert Campbell CI 0 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 12 Wexford 1
5/9/2019 3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 8 vs. Cedarbrae CI 7 Wexford 2
5/14/2019 3:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 5 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 12 Goldhawk Diamond #1
5/14/2019 3:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 7 vs. Woburn CI 0 Scarborough Village 1
5/14/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 8 vs. Cedarbrae CI 3 Scarborough Village 2
5/16/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 14 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 6 Wexford 1
5/16/2019 2:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae CI 6 Wexford 2
5/16/2019 3:45 PM Cedarbrae CI 2 vs. Birchmount Park CI 9 Wexford 2
5/16/2019 3:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 5 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 11 Wexford 1
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 13 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 2 Wexford 2
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 19 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 0 Wexford 1
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI 1 vs. Agincourt CI 17 Scarborough Village 1
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 4 vs. Woburn CI 5 Scarborough Village 2
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI 12 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 2 Scarborough Village 1
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Birchmount Park CI 15 vs. Albert Campbell CI 1 Wexford 1
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 4 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 11 Wexford 2
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Woburn CI 17 vs. Cedarbrae CI 4 Scarborough Village 2
5/22/2019 2:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 vs. Birchmount Park CI 22 Scarborough Village 2
5/22/2019 2:30 PM Woburn CI 2 vs. Agincourt CI 10 Scarborough Village 1
5/22/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI 12 vs. Birchmount Park CI 3 Scarborough Village 1
5/22/2019 3:45 PM Woburn CI 9 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 3 Scarborough Village 2
5/27/2019 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 8 vs. Woburn CI 1 Goldhawk Diamond #2
5/27/2019 2:30 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 2 vs. Agincourt CI 14 Goldhawk Diamond #1
5/27/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI 13 vs. Albert Campbell CI 0 Goldhawk Diamond #1
5/27/2019 3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 6 vs. Woburn CI 8 Goldhawk Diamond #2
Quarterfinal
5/28/2019
3:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 4 vs. Woburn CI 0 Scarborough Village 1
Quarterfinal
5/28/2019
3:30 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 1 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 12 Scarborough Village 2
Semi-Final
5/30/2019
2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 4 vs. Agincourt CI 9 L'Amoreaux Diamond #1
Semi-Final
5/30/2019
2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 vs. Birchmount Park CI 15 L'Amoreaux Diamond #2
Finals
5/30/2019
3:45 PM Birchmount Park CI 10 vs. Agincourt CI 7 L'Amoreaux Diamond #1