Girls Slo-pitch Softball | East Region | Varsity


School G W L T F A Points
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 5 4 1 0 54 24 8
Birchmount Park CI 3 3 0 0 30 8 6
Dr Norman Bethune CI 3 2 1 0 22 29 4
Agincourt CI 1 1 0 0 18 0 2
Albert Campbell CI 3 1 2 0 15 31 2
Cedarbrae CI 5 1 4 0 25 35 2
Woburn CI 1 0 1 0 0 7 0
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 3 0 3 0 5 35 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
5/7/2019 3:30 PM Agincourt CI 18 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 Seven Oaks 1
5/9/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI 7 vs. Albert Campbell CI 10 Wexford 1
5/9/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 17 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 2 Wexford 2
5/9/2019 3:45 PM Albert Campbell CI 0 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 12 Wexford 1
5/9/2019 3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI 8 vs. Cedarbrae CI 7 Wexford 2
5/14/2019 3:30 PM Albert Campbell CI 5 vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI 12 Goldhawk Diamond #1
5/14/2019 3:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 7 vs. Woburn CI 0 Scarborough Village 1
5/14/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 8 vs. Cedarbrae CI 3 Scarborough Village 2
5/16/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 14 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 6 Wexford 1
5/16/2019 2:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae CI 6 Wexford 2
5/16/2019 3:45 PM Cedarbrae CI 2 vs. Birchmount Park CI 9 Wexford 2
5/16/2019 3:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 5 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 11 Wexford 1
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI   vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   Wexford 2
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI   vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI   Wexford 1
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI   vs. Agincourt CI   Scarborough Village 1
5/21/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI   vs. Woburn CI   Scarborough Village 2
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Scarborough Village 1
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Birchmount Park CI   vs. Albert Campbell CI   Wexford 1
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   vs. Dr Norman Bethune CI   Wexford 2
5/21/2019 3:45 PM Woburn CI   vs. Cedarbrae CI   Scarborough Village 2
5/22/2019 2:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Scarborough Village 2
5/22/2019 2:30 PM Woburn CI   vs. Agincourt CI   Scarborough Village 1
5/22/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Scarborough Village 1
5/22/2019 3:45 PM Woburn CI   vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   Scarborough Village 2
5/27/2019 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI   vs. Woburn CI   Goldhawk Diamond #2
5/27/2019 2:30 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI   vs. Agincourt CI   Goldhawk Diamond #1
5/27/2019 3:45 PM Agincourt CI   vs. Albert Campbell CI   Goldhawk Diamond #1
5/27/2019 3:45 PM Dr Norman Bethune CI   vs. Woburn CI   Goldhawk Diamond #2
5/28/2019 3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Scarborough Village 2
5/28/2019 3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Scarborough Village 1
Semi-Final
5/30/2019
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   L'Amoreaux Diamond #2
Semi-Final
5/30/2019
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   L'Amoreaux Diamond #1
Finals
5/30/2019
3:45 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   L'Amoreaux Diamond #1