Girls Basketball | West Region | Senior | TDSSAA West Region Senior Girls' Basketball


School G W L F A Points
Tier 1
Richview CI 6 6 0 339 155 12
Martingrove CI 6 4 2 259 226 8
Etobicoke CI 6 2 4 211 310 4
York Memorial CI 6 0 6 139 257 0
Tier 2 (South Pool)
Etobicoke SA 5 5 0 196 100 10
Humberside CI 5 3 2 198 158 6
Western Technical-Commercial School 5 3 2 141 149 6
Lakeshore CI 5 2 3 183 160 4
Ursula Franklin Academy 5 0 5 70 167 0
Tier 2 West ( North Pool)
George Harvey CI 5 5 0 262 126 10
North Albion CI 5 3 2 160 155 6
Silverthorn CI 5 3 2 183 134 6
Thistletown CI 5 1 4 144 215 2
Kipling CI 5 0 5 48 221 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
9/25/2019 3:00 PM Etobicoke CI 24 vs. Richview CI 59 Richview CI
9/25/2019 3:00 PM York Memorial CI 10 vs. Martingrove CI 44 Martingrove CI
9/26/2019 3:00 PM Thistletown CI 26 vs. Silverthorn CI 37 Silverthorn CI
Cross Over Game
9/26/2019
3:30 PM North Albion CI 11 vs. Etobicoke SA 34 Etobicoke SA
9/26/2019 3:30 PM Ursula Franklin Academy 10 vs. Western Technical-Commercial School 28 Western Technical-Commercial School
Cross Over Game
9/30/2019
3:00 PM George Harvey CI 39 vs. Humberside CI 34 Humberside CI
Cross Over Game
9/30/2019
3:00 PM Lakeshore CI 57 vs. Kipling CI 17 Kipling CI
9/30/2019 3:00 PM York Memorial CI 22 vs. Richview CI 40 Richview CI
10/2/2019 3:30 PM Etobicoke SA 47 vs. Humberside CI 27 Humberside CI
10/2/2019 3:30 PM Lakeshore CI 29 vs. Ursula Franklin Academy 13 Ursula Franklin Academy
10/2/2019 3:30 PM Thistletown CI 30 vs. Kipling CI 20 Kipling CI
10/3/2019 3:00 PM North Albion CI 38 vs. Silverthorn CI 37 Silverthorn CI
10/3/2019 3:00 PM York Memorial CI 34 vs. Etobicoke CI 44 Etobicoke CI
10/9/2019 3:00 PM Lakeshore CI 37 vs. Humberside CI 50 Humberside CI
10/9/2019 3:30 PM Western Technical-Commercial School 24 vs. Etobicoke SA 35 Etobicoke SA
10/10/2019 3:00 PM Martingrove CI 41 vs. York Memorial CI 12 York Memorial CI
10/10/2019 3:00 PM Richview CI 67 vs. Etobicoke CI 24 Etobicoke CI
10/10/2019 3:00 PM Silverthorn CI 45 vs. Kipling CI 4 Kipling CI
10/10/2019 3:30 PM George Harvey CI 77 vs. Thistletown CI 34 Thistletown CI
10/15/2019 3:30 PM George Harvey CI 56 vs. North Albion CI 22 North Albion CI
10/15/2019 3:30 PM Ursula Franklin Academy 10 vs. Etobicoke SA 34 Etobicoke SA
10/15/2019 4:15 PM Richview CI 64 vs. Martingrove CI 30 Martingrove CI
10/15/2019 4:15 PM Western Technical-Commercial School 14 vs. Humberside CI 41 Humberside CI
10/17/2019 4:15 PM Etobicoke CI 42 vs. Martingrove CI 69 Martingrove CI
10/17/2019 4:15 PM North Albion CI 49 vs. Kipling CI 5 Kipling CI
10/17/2019 4:15 PM Richview CI 49 vs. York Memorial CI 27 York Memorial CI
10/21/2019 3:30 PM Humberside CI 46 vs. Ursula Franklin Academy 21 Ursula Franklin Academy
10/22/2019 3:30 PM Etobicoke CI 39 vs. York Memorial CI 34 York Memorial CI
10/22/2019 3:30 PM Lakeshore CI 32 vs. Western Technical-Commercial School 34 Western Technical-Commercial School
10/22/2019 3:30 PM Silverthorn CI 34 vs. George Harvey CI 50 George Harvey CI
10/22/2019 3:30 PM Thistletown CI 23 vs. North Albion CI 40 North Albion CI
10/22/2019 4:15 PM Martingrove CI 28 vs. Richview CI 60 Richview CI
Cross Over Game
10/24/2019
3:30 PM Thistletown CI 31 vs. Western Technical-Commercial School 41 Western Technical-Commercial School
10/24/2019 3:30 PM Lakeshore CI 28 vs. Etobicoke SA 46 Etobicoke SA
Cross Over Game
10/24/2019
4:15 PM Ursula Franklin Academy 16 vs. Silverthorn CI 30 Silverthorn CI
10/24/2019 4:15 PM George Harvey CI 40 vs. Kipling CI 2 Kipling CI
10/24/2019 4:15 PM Martingrove CI 47 vs. Etobicoke CI 38 Etobicoke CI
Tier 2 Quarter Final
10/28/2019
3:30 PM Lakeshore CI 36 vs. George Harvey CI 59 George Harvey CI
Tier 2 Quarter Final
10/28/2019
3:30 PM Western Technical-Commercial School 37 vs. North Albion CI 38 North Albion CI
Tier 1 Semi
10/29/2019
3:30 PM Etobicoke CI 21 vs. Martingrove CI 42 Martingrove CI
Tier 2 Quarter Final
10/29/2019
3:30 PM Thistletown CI 18 vs. Etobicoke SA 55 Etobicoke SA
Tier 1 Semi
10/29/2019
4:15 PM York Memorial CI 37 vs. Richview CI 55 Richview CI
Tier 2 Quarter Final
10/29/2019
4:15 PM Silverthorn CI 14 vs. Humberside CI 38 Humberside CI
Tier 1 Championship
11/5/2019
2:00 PM Martingrove CI 44 vs. Richview CI 64 Richview CI
Tier 2 Semi Final
11/5/2019
3:30 PM Humberside CI 38 vs. George Harvey CI 39 George Harvey CI
Tier 2 Semi Final
11/5/2019
3:30 PM North Albion CI 11 vs. Etobicoke SA 30 Etobicoke SA
Tier 2 Championship
11/7/2019
3:30 PM Etobicoke SA 35 vs. George Harvey CI 40 George Harvey CI