Boys Indoor Soccer | East Region | Tier 1


School G W L T F A Points
Pool A
Lester B Pearson CI 2 1 0 1 5 4 4
Cedarbrae CI 1 1 0 0 5 3 3
SATEC @ WA Porter CI 2 1 1 0 6 5 3
Agincourt CI 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
Wexford CI 2 0 2 0 4 8 0
Pool B
David & Mary Thomson CI 2 2 0 0 7 4 6
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Birchmount Park CI 2 0 1 1 4 5 1
RH King Academy 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Winston Churchill CI 1 0 1 0 1 3 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
11/28/2019 2:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 1 vs. Agincourt CI 1 Major League Sportsplex Field A
11/28/2019 2:30 PM Wexford CI 1 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 3 Major League Sportsplex Field B
11/28/2019 3:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 4 vs. Birchmount Park CI 3 Major League Sportsplex Field A
11/28/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 2 vs. RH King Academy 1 Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/5/2019 2:30 PM RH King Academy 1 vs. Birchmount Park CI 1 Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/5/2019 2:30 PM Winston Churchill CI 1 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 3 Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/5/2019 3:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 4 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 3 Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/5/2019 3:30 PM Wexford CI 3 vs. Cedarbrae CI 5 Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/11/2019 2:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI   vs. RH King Academy   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/12/2019 2:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI   vs. Cedarbrae CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/12/2019 2:30 PM Wexford CI   vs. Agincourt CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/12/2019 3:30 PM RH King Academy   vs. David & Mary Thomson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/12/2019 3:30 PM Winston Churchill CI   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/18/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI   vs. Lester B Pearson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/19/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI   vs. David & Mary Thomson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/19/2019 2:30 PM Wexford CI   vs. Lester B Pearson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/19/2019 3:30 PM Agincourt CI   vs. Winston Churchill CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/19/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
1/9/2020 2:30 PM Agincourt CI   vs. RH King Academy   Major League Sportsplex Field B
1/9/2020 2:30 PM Wexford CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
1/9/2020 3:30 PM Cedarbrae CI   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
1/9/2020 3:30 PM Winston Churchill CI   vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/6/2020 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI   vs. David & Mary Thomson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/6/2020 2:30 PM Winston Churchill CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/6/2020 3:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI   vs. Cedarbrae CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/6/2020 3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI   vs. Agincourt CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/13/2020 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI   vs. Agincourt CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/13/2020 2:30 PM Wexford CI   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/13/2020 3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI   vs. David & Mary Thomson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/13/2020 3:30 PM Winston Churchill CI   vs. RH King Academy   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field B
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field B
Quarter Finals
2/25/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field B
Semi Finals
2/25/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Finals
2/27/2020
2:15 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.