Girls Indoor Soccer | East Region | Varsity


School G W L T F A Points
RH King Academy 3 3 0 0 15 7 9
Cedarbrae CI 2 2 0 0 10 0 6
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 2 1 0 1 11 2 4
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 2 1 1 0 7 8 3
Birchmount Park CI 3 1 2 0 11 8 3
Wexford CI 2 0 1 1 3 6 1
Albert Campbell CI 1 0 1 0 0 5 0
SATEC @ WA Porter CI 1 0 1 0 0 5 0
David & Mary Thomson CI 2 0 2 0 0 16 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
11/25/2019 2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 0 vs. Birchmount Park CI 7 Major League Sportsplex Field B
11/25/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 2 vs. Wexford CI 2 Major League Sportsplex Field A
11/25/2019 3:30 PM Cedarbrae CI 5 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 0 Major League Sportsplex Field A
11/25/2019 3:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 3 vs. RH King Academy 7 Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/2/2019 2:30 PM Cedarbrae CI 5 vs. Albert Campbell CI 0 Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/2/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 9 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 0 Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/2/2019 3:30 PM RH King Academy 4 vs. Birchmount Park CI 2 Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/2/2019 3:30 PM Wexford CI 1 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 4 Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/9/2019 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI 2 vs. RH King Academy 4 Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/9/2019 2:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI   vs. Cedarbrae CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/9/2019 3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI   vs. Albert Campbell CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/16/2019 2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI   vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
12/16/2019 2:30 PM Wexford CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/16/2019 3:30 PM RH King Academy   vs. Albert Campbell CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
12/16/2019 3:30 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI   vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
1/6/2020 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI   vs. Birchmount Park CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
1/6/2020 2:30 PM RH King Academy   vs. David & Mary Thomson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
1/6/2020 3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI   vs. Cedarbrae CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
1/6/2020 3:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   vs. Wexford CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/3/2020 2:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI   vs. RH King Academy   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/3/2020 2:30 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/3/2020 3:30 PM Albert Campbell CI   vs. Cedarbrae CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/3/2020 3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI   vs. Wexford CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/10/2020 2:30 PM Albert Campbell CI   vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
2/10/2020 2:30 PM Birchmount Park CI   vs. David & Mary Thomson CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/10/2020 3:30 PM Cedarbrae CI   vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI   Major League Sportsplex Field B
2/10/2020 3:30 PM Wexford CI   vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Quarter Finals
2/19/2020
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Quarter Finals
2/19/2020
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field B
Quarter Finals
2/19/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Quarter Finals
2/19/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field B
Semi Finals
2/24/2020
2:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Semi Finals
2/24/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Major League Sportsplex Field A
Finals
2/27/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.