Boys Hockey | District Region | Junior


School G W L T F A Points
Malvern CI 6 5 0 1 39 12 11
Northern SS 6 5 1 0 37 8 10
Humberside CI 6 4 2 0 41 19 8
East York CI 6 3 3 0 26 26 6
Etobicoke CI 6 2 3 1 21 27 5
Northern 2 6 1 5 0 9 32 2
Danforth C & TI 6 0 6 0 4 53 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
12/3/2019 1:00 PM Danforth C & TI 1 vs. East York CI 10 Ted Reeve Arena
12/3/2019 1:30 PM Malvern CI 4 vs. Etobicoke CI 4 George Bell Arena
12/10/2019 2:30 PM Northern SS 9 vs. Danforth C & TI 0 Ted Reeve Arena
12/12/2019 2:30 PM Etobicoke CI 1 vs. Humberside CI 7 George Bell Arena
12/12/2019 2:30 PM Northern 2 1 vs. East York CI 4 Ted Reeve Arena
12/17/2019 1:00 PM East York CI 1 vs. Malvern CI 7 Ted Reeve Arena
12/17/2019 1:30 PM Etobicoke CI 0 vs. Northern SS 6 North Toronto Arena
1/7/2020 1:00 PM Northern 2 1 vs. Malvern CI 7 Ted Reeve Arena
1/7/2020 2:30 PM Northern SS 6 vs. East York CI 0 Ted Reeve Arena
1/14/2020 1:00 PM Etobicoke CI 2 vs. East York CI 7 Ted Reeve Arena
1/14/2020 2:30 PM Danforth C & TI 0 vs. Malvern CI 9 Ted Reeve Arena
1/16/2020 1:00 PM Northern 2 1 vs. Humberside CI 8 George Bell Arena
1/27/2020 1:00 PM Northern 2 3 vs. Danforth C & TI 1 Ted Reeve Arena
1/27/2020 2:30 PM Humberside CI 1 vs. Northern SS 6 Ted Reeve Arena
1/28/2020 1:00 PM Danforth C & TI 1 vs. Humberside CI 12 George Bell Arena
2/4/2020 1:00 PM Danforth C & TI 1 vs. Etobicoke CI 10 George Bell Arena
2/4/2020 2:30 PM East York CI 4 vs. Humberside CI 9 George Bell Arena
2/4/2020 2:30 PM Northern SS 2 vs. Malvern CI 6 Ted Reeve Arena
2/6/2020 1:00 PM Northern 2 1 vs. Northern SS 8 North Toronto Arena
2/11/2020 1:00 PM Humberside CI 4 vs. Malvern CI 6 Ted Reeve Arena
2/11/2020 1:00 PM Northern 2 2 vs. Etobicoke CI 4 George Bell Arena
Quarterfinals: 7th vs 2nd
2/18/2020
1:00 PM Danforth C & TI 1 vs. Northern SS 13 Ted Reeve Arena
Quarterfinals: 6th vs 3rd
2/18/2020
1:00 PM Northern 2 5 vs. Humberside CI 6 George Bell Arena
Quarterfinals: 5th vs 4th
2/18/2020
2:30 PM Etobicoke CI 0 vs. East York CI 1 Ted Reeve Arena
Semi-Finals: 4th vs 1st
2/27/2020
1:00 PM East York CI   vs. Malvern CI   Ted Reeve Arena
Semi-Finals: 3rd vs 2nd
2/27/2020
1:00 PM Humberside CI   vs. Northern SS   North Toronto Arena
Junior City Championship
3/5/2020
1:00 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   North Toronto Arena