Girls Volleyball | East Region | Junior | Tier 2


School G W L F A Points
David & Mary Thomson CI 6 5 1 11 2 10
Wexford CI 6 5 1 11 6 10
L'Amoreaux CI 6 5 1 10 2 10
SATEC @ WA Porter CI 6 4 2 9 6 8
West Hill CI 6 4 2 8 8 8
Winston Churchill CI 6 3 3 6 8 6
Cedarbrae CI 6 2 4 5 8 4
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 6 1 5 5 10 2
Woburn CI 6 1 5 4 11 2
Stephen Leacock CI 6 0 6 4 12 0

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
12/2/2019 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 0 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
12/3/2019 3:00 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 vs. Wexford CI 2 Wexford CI
12/9/2019 3:00 PM L'Amoreaux CI 2 vs. Woburn CI 0 Woburn CI
12/9/2019 3:00 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 2 vs. Winston Churchill CI 0 Winston Churchill CI
12/10/2019 3:00 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 2 L'Amoreaux CI
12/10/2019 3:00 PM Woburn CI 0 vs. Cedarbrae CI 2 Cedarbrae CI
12/12/2019 3:00 PM Cedarbrae CI 2 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 0 Stephen Leacock CI
12/16/2019 3:00 PM Stephen Leacock CI 1 vs. West Hill CI 2 West Hill CI
12/17/2019 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. Winston Churchill CI 0 Winston Churchill CI
12/18/2019 3:00 PM L'Amoreaux CI 2 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 0 Stephen Leacock CI
12/18/2019 3:00 PM Winston Churchill CI 2 vs. West Hill CI 0 West Hill CI
12/19/2019 3:00 PM Cedarbrae CI 0 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 2 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
12/19/2019 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 1 vs. Wexford CI 2 Wexford CI
12/19/2019 3:00 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 2 vs. Woburn CI 0 Woburn CI
1/7/2020 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 Woburn CI
1/7/2020 4:15 PM Winston Churchill CI 2 vs. Woburn CI 1 Woburn CI
1/9/2020 4:15 PM West Hill CI 2 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 1 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
1/9/2020 4:15 PM Wexford CI 2 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 1 Stephen Leacock CI
1/9/2020 4:15 PM Winston Churchill CI 2 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
1/13/2020 4:15 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. West Hill CI 0 West Hill CI
1/14/2020 4:15 PM Cedarbrae CI 0 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 2 L'Amoreaux CI
1/14/2020 4:15 PM Stephen Leacock CI 1 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 2 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
1/14/2020 4:15 PM Wexford CI 2 vs. Woburn CI 1 Woburn CI
1/15/2020 4:15 PM Cedarbrae CI 1 vs. West Hill CI 2 West Hill CI
2/3/2020 4:15 PM West Hill CI 2 vs. Wexford CI 1 Wexford CI
2/4/2020 4:15 PM L'Amoreaux CI 2 vs. Winston Churchill CI 0 Winston Churchill CI
2/4/2020 4:15 PM Wexford CI 2 vs. Cedarbrae CI 0 Cedarbrae CI
2/4/2020 4:15 PM Woburn CI 2 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 1 Stephen Leacock CI
2/6/2020 4:15 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 2 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 0 L'Amoreaux CI
2/6/2020 4:15 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 1 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 2 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
Quarter-Finals
2/12/2020
3:00 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 0 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 2 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
Quarter-Finals
2/12/2020
3:00 PM West Hill CI 0 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 2 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
Quarter-Finals
2/12/2020
3:30 PM Winston Churchill CI 0 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 2 L'Amoreaux CI
Quarter-Finals
2/12/2020
4:15 PM Cedarbrae CI 2 vs. Wexford CI 0 Wexford CI
Semi-Final
2/18/2020
3:00 PM Cedarbrae CI 0 vs. David & Mary Thomson CI 2 Cedarbrae CI
Semi-Final
2/18/2020
3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 0 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 2 L'Amoreaux CI
East Region Final
2/20/2020
3:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 0 vs. L'Amoreaux CI 2 L'Amoreaux CI