Boys Basketball | East Region | Junior


School G W L F A Points
North
Wexford CI 6 6 0 409 248 12
Lester B Pearson CI 6 5 1 419 257 10
Stephen Leacock CI 6 4 2 370 339 8
Agincourt CI 6 2 4 258 317 4
Woburn CI 6 2 4 306 323 4
David & Mary Thomson CI 6 2 4 325 340 4
Albert Campbell CI 6 0 6 169 432 0
South
West Hill CI 6 6 0 343 295 12
RH King Academy 6 4 2 406 372 8
Birchmount Park CI 6 4 2 357 305 8
Winston Churchill CI 6 3 3 302 328 6
SATEC @ WA Porter CI 6 2 4 316 348 4
Sir Oliver Mowat CI 6 1 5 304 342 2
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 6 1 5 284 322 2

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
12/2/2019 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 54 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 57 Stephen Leacock CI
12/2/2019 3:00 PM West Hill CI 56 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 43 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
12/2/2019 3:00 PM Wexford CI 66 vs. Woburn CI 42 Woburn CI
12/3/2019 3:00 PM RH King Academy 47 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 51 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
12/3/2019 3:30 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 48 vs. Winston Churchill CI 57 Winston Churchill CI
12/5/2019 3:00 PM Stephen Leacock CI 51 vs. Wexford CI 64 Wexford CI
12/9/2019 4:15 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 41 vs. Wexford CI 74 Wexford CI
12/9/2019 4:15 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 49 vs. West Hill CI 58 West Hill CI
12/9/2019 4:15 PM Woburn CI 57 vs. Albert Campbell CI 35 Albert Campbell CI
12/10/2019 4:15 PM Birchmount Park CI 69 vs. Winston Churchill CI 62 Winston Churchill CI
12/10/2019 4:15 PM RH King Academy 67 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 54 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
12/12/2019 4:15 PM Agincourt CI 49 vs. Albert Campbell CI 33 Albert Campbell CI
12/12/2019 4:15 PM Birchmount Park CI 38 vs. West Hill CI 42 West Hill CI
12/13/2019 3:45 PM Lester B Pearson CI 87 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 51 Stephen Leacock CI
12/16/2019 3:00 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 37 vs. Birchmount Park CI 57 Birchmount Park CI
12/16/2019 3:00 PM Winston Churchill CI 41 vs. West Hill CI 56 West Hill CI
12/17/2019 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 79 vs. Albert Campbell CI 28 Albert Campbell CI
12/18/2019 3:00 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 47 vs. Agincourt CI 46 Agincourt CI
12/18/2019 3:00 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 45 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 48 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
12/18/2019 3:00 PM Stephen Leacock CI 59 vs. Woburn CI 54 Woburn CI
12/18/2019 3:30 PM Wexford CI 69 vs. Lester B Pearson CI 52 Lester B Pearson CI
1/7/2020 4:15 PM Birchmount Park CI 66 vs. SATEC @ WA Porter CI 52 SATEC @ WA Porter CI
1/7/2020 4:15 PM Stephen Leacock CI 58 vs. Agincourt CI 39 Agincourt CI
1/8/2020 4:15 PM Albert Campbell CI 18 vs. Wexford CI 73 Wexford CI
1/8/2020 4:15 PM RH King Academy 85 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 78 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
1/8/2020 4:15 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 56 vs. Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 53 Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
1/9/2020 4:15 PM Lester B Pearson CI 75 vs. Agincourt CI 36 Agincourt CI
1/13/2020 3:00 PM Sir Oliver Mowat CI 38 vs. Birchmount Park CI 56 Birchmount Park CI
1/13/2020 3:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 63 vs. Woburn CI 66 Woburn CI
1/13/2020 3:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 80 vs. Albert Campbell CI 14 Albert Campbell CI
1/14/2020 3:30 PM West Hill CI 71 vs. RH King Academy 66 RH King Academy
2/4/2020 3:00 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 45 vs. Winston Churchill CI 47 Winston Churchill CI
2/5/2020 3:00 PM Albert Campbell CI 41 vs. Stephen Leacock CI 94 Stephen Leacock CI
2/5/2020 3:00 PM SATEC @ WA Porter CI 58 vs. West Hill CI 60 West Hill CI
2/5/2020 3:30 PM David & Mary Thomson CI 41 vs. Lester B Pearson CI 69 Lester B Pearson CI
2/5/2020 3:30 PM Woburn CI 41 vs. Agincourt CI 44 Agincourt CI
2/6/2020 3:00 PM Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI 49 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 57 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
2/6/2020 3:00 PM Winston Churchill CI 47 vs. RH King Academy 67 RH King Academy
2/10/2020 3:30 PM Woburn CI 46 vs. Lester B Pearson CI 56 Lester B Pearson CI
2/11/2020 3:30 PM Agincourt CI 44 vs. Wexford CI 63 Wexford CI
2/11/2020 4:15 PM Birchmount Park CI 71 vs. RH King Academy 74 RH King Academy
2/11/2020 4:15 PM Winston Churchill CI 48 vs. Sir Oliver Mowat CI 43 Sir Oliver Mowat CI
Quarter-finals
2/13/2020
3:30 PM Stephen Leacock CI 64 vs. RH King Academy 69 RH King Academy
Quarter-finals
2/13/2020
3:30 PM Winston Churchill CI 58 vs. Wexford CI 65 Wexford CI
Quarter-finals
2/13/2020
4:00 PM Birchmount Park CI 44 vs. Lester B Pearson CI 61 Lester B Pearson CI
Quarter-finals
2/13/2020
4:15 PM Agincourt CI 59 vs. West Hill CI 67 West Hill CI
Semi-Final
2/18/2020
3:30 PM Lester B Pearson CI 73 vs. West Hill CI 75 West Hill CI
Semi-Final
2/18/2020
3:30 PM RH King Academy 50 vs. Wexford CI 75 Wexford CI
Championship
2/20/2020
3:00 PM West Hill CI 46 vs. Wexford CI 67 Wexford CI