Boys Indoor Soccer | South Region | Tier 2


School G W L T F A Points
Central Technical School 8 6 2 0 26 19 18
Bloor CI 8 5 3 0 28 14 15
East York A 8 4 1 3 21 13 15
Parkdale CI 8 4 3 1 31 24 13
Greenwood SS 8 4 4 0 24 21 12
Jarvis CI 8 4 4 0 19 30 12
Central Toronto Academy 8 3 4 1 27 24 10
East York B 8 1 5 2 22 38 5
Danforth C & TI 8 1 6 1 15 30 4

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
12/2/2019 2:45 PM Bloor CI 4 vs. Greenwood SS 2 CTS 2
12/2/2019 2:45 PM East York B 4 vs. Danforth C & TI 4 CTS 1
12/2/2019 3:45 PM Jarvis CI 2 vs. East York A 6 CTS 1
12/2/2019 3:45 PM Parkdale CI 4 vs. Central Toronto Academy 1 CTS 2
12/5/2019 2:45 PM East York B 0 vs. Central Technical School 5 CTS 1
12/10/2019 2:45 PM Danforth C & TI 1 vs. Central Technical School 3 CTS 1
12/10/2019 3:45 PM Bloor CI 7 vs. Jarvis CI 1 CTS 1
12/10/2019 3:45 PM Greenwood SS 1 vs. East York A 2 Monarch Park Stadium 1
12/12/2019 2:45 PM Bloor CI 5 vs. Parkdale CI 1 CTS 1
12/12/2019 3:45 PM Central Toronto Academy 10 vs. East York B 4 CTS 1
12/16/2019 2:45 PM Bloor CI 2 vs. Danforth C & TI 0 CTS 1
12/16/2019 2:45 PM Central Technical School 3 vs. East York A 1 Monarch Park Stadium 1
12/16/2019 3:45 PM Central Toronto Academy 3 vs. Greenwood SS 4 CTS 1
12/16/2019 3:45 PM Jarvis CI 1 vs. East York B 5 Monarch Park Stadium 1
12/19/2019 3:45 PM East York A 2 vs. Parkdale CI 2 CTS 1
1/7/2020 2:45 PM Central Technical School 2 vs. Bloor CI 1 CTS 2
1/7/2020 2:45 PM Greenwood SS 6 vs. Danforth C & TI 1 MP 1
1/9/2020 2:45 PM East York B 2 vs. Parkdale CI 3 CTS 1
1/9/2020 3:45 PM East York A 2 vs. Central Toronto Academy 2 CTS 1
1/13/2020 2:45 PM Bloor CI 0 vs. East York A 3 MP 2
1/13/2020 2:45 PM Jarvis CI 2 vs. Greenwood SS 0 MP 1
1/13/2020 3:45 PM Central Toronto Academy 5 vs. Danforth C & TI 1 MP 1
1/16/2020 2:45 PM Parkdale CI 10 vs. Central Technical School 3 CTS 1
2/4/2020 2:45 PM Danforth C & TI 0 vs. East York A 2 MP 1
2/4/2020 3:45 PM Bloor CI 7 vs. East York B 2 MP 1
2/6/2020 2:45 PM Parkdale CI 2 vs. Jarvis CI 3 CTS 1
2/6/2020 3:45 PM Central Toronto Academy 1 vs. Central Technical School 4 CTS 1
2/10/2020 2:45 PM East York B 3 vs. East York A 3 MP 2
2/10/2020 2:45 PM Jarvis CI 3 vs. Danforth C & TI 5 MP 1
2/10/2020 3:45 PM Parkdale CI 4 vs. Greenwood SS 5 MP 1
2/13/2020 2:45 PM Central Technical School 3 vs. Greenwood SS 1 CTS 2
2/13/2020 3:45 PM Central Toronto Academy 2 vs. Jarvis CI 3 CTS 1
2/18/2020 2:45 PM Greenwood SS 5 vs. East York B 2 MP 3
2/18/2020 2:45 PM Jarvis CI 4 vs. Central Technical School 3 CTS 1
2/18/2020 3:45 PM Bloor CI 2 vs. Central Toronto Academy 3 CTS 1
2/18/2020 3:45 PM Danforth C & TI 3 vs. Parkdale CI 5 MP 3
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
2:00 PM East York B   vs. Central Technical School   CTS 1
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
2:00 PM Greenwood SS   vs. Parkdale CI   CTS 2
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
3:30 PM Central Toronto Academy   vs. Bloor CI   CTS 1
Quarter Finals
2/20/2020
3:30 PM Jarvis CI   vs. East York A   CTS 2
Semi Finals
2/25/2020
2:00 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   CTS 1
Semi Finals
2/25/2020
3:30 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   CTS 1
Finals
2/27/2020
2:00 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   CTS 1