Girls Hockey | District Region | Tier 1 | Tier 1 | District Tier 1


School G W L T F A Points
District Central
Humberside CI 6 4 2 0 19 9 8
Northern SS 6 2 4 0 17 15 4
Riverdale CI 6 0 5 1 17 34 1
District East
Malvern CI 6 3 2 1 17 15 7
North Toronto CI 6 2 2 2 11 18 6
Richview CI 6 1 4 1 21 33 3
District West
Lawrence Park CI 6 6 0 0 30 3 12
Etobicoke CI 6 3 2 1 16 21 7
York Mills CI 6 2 2 2 20 20 6

Show: 

Date Time Visitor vs. Home Location
12/12/2019 1:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 7 vs. Riverdale CI 2 Leaside Gardens
12/16/2019 2:30 PM Etobicoke CI 0 vs. Northern SS 7 Leaside Gardens
12/17/2019 1:00 PM Malvern CI 3 vs. York Mills CI 3 York MIlls Arena
12/18/2019 1:45 PM North Toronto CI 4 vs. Etobicoke CI 4 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
12/18/2019 3:15 PM Humberside CI 6 vs. Richview CI 2 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
1/8/2020 1:00 PM North Toronto CI 1 vs. York Mills CI 1 York MIlls Arena
1/8/2020 1:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 5 vs. Northern SS 0 North Toronto Arena
1/8/2020 1:30 PM Riverdale CI 1 vs. Malvern CI 7 Ted Reeve Arena
1/8/2020 1:45 PM Richview CI 2 vs. Etobicoke CI 3 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
1/13/2020 1:30 PM Northern SS 1 vs. Malvern CI 3 Ted Reeve Arena
1/15/2020 1:45 PM Lawrence Park CI 5 vs. Richview CI 0 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
1/22/2020 1:30 PM Lawrence Park CI 6 vs. North Toronto CI 1 North Toronto Arena
1/28/2020 1:00 PM Humberside CI 4 vs. North Toronto CI 0 Leaside Gardens
1/30/2020 1:00 PM York Mills CI 6 vs. Riverdale CI 2 Leaside Gardens
2/3/2020 1:30 PM North Toronto CI 3 vs. Riverdale CI 2 Ted Reeve Arena
2/4/2020 2:00 PM Richview CI 5 vs. York Mills CI 8 Leaside Gardens
2/5/2020 1:45 PM Humberside CI 4 vs. Etobicoke CI 0 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
2/6/2020 2:00 PM Malvern CI 0 vs. Lawrence Park CI 3 Leaside Gardens
2/10/2020 3:15 PM Malvern CI 2 vs. Humberside CI 1 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 1)
2/12/2020 1:45 PM Lawrence Park CI 4 vs. Humberside CI 0 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
Revised Start Time
2/12/2020
3:15 PM Riverdale CI 2 vs. Etobicoke CI 3 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
Replaces Dec.11 game
2/13/2020
1:45 PM Northern SS 3 vs. Richview CI 4 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
2/18/2020 2:00 PM Northern SS 5 vs. York Mills CI 1 Ted Reeve Arena
2/19/2020 1:00 PM Etobicoke CI 6 vs. Malvern CI 2 Ted Reeve Arena
2/19/2020 1:45 PM Riverdale CI 8 vs. Richview CI 8 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
Revised Start Time
2/19/2020
3:15 PM York Mills CI 1 vs. Humberside CI 4 Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
2/20/2020 2:00 PM North Toronto CI 2 vs. Northern SS 1 Ted Reeve Arena
Quarter Final Northern vs Etobicoke C.I.
2/25/2020
12:15 PM Northern SS   vs. Etobicoke CI   Ford Performance Centre (Rink 4)
Quarter Final North Toronto vs Malvern
2/25/2020
1:45 PM North Toronto CI   vs. Malvern CI   Malvern CI
Semi Final 5th/4th vs Lawrence Park
3/2/2020
12:45 PM T.B.A.   vs. Lawrence Park CI   Ford Performance Centre (Rink 1)
Semi Final 6th/3rd vs Humberside
3/2/2020
2:15 PM T.B.A.   vs. Humberside CI   Ford Performance Centre (Rink 1)
District Championship
3/3/2020
1:45 PM T.B.A.   vs. T.B.A.   Ford Performance Centre (Rink 1)