Staff

BRIAN STAFF LIST  2019-2020

TEACHER

ROOM

GRADE/CLASS

         

MICHELLE ANNIS

111

JK/SK-A

         

KATERINA PALANTZAS

100

JK/SK-B

         

FANNY WONG

112

JK/SK-C

         

ANITA OEFNER

106

GR.1/2A

         

VANESSA D’ALESSANDRO

102

GR.1/2B

         

DALJIT TURNA

108

GR. 2/3

         

JAKE LUSK

P1

GR. 3/4

         

ESTHER YANG

201

GR.5

         
               

ANA MARTIN

113

FSK-A

         

CECILIA CASTELLUCCI

114

FSK-B

         

Christine Pakulat / Un Jee Lee

101

FI 1/2-A

         

ZAKIA DOUERRACHAD

103

FI 1/2-B

         

DISILA MVOVI

104

FI 1/2-C

         

LUMUMBA MUSUSA

204

FI 2

         

LEENO SASAKI

203

FI 3

         

KAPINGA FUAMBA

P2

FI 3/4

         

DANA MACEUS

P3

FI 4/5

         

SVETLANA VLADUSIC

202

FI 5

         
               

RENEE ZAIONZ

200

ESL

         

SOFFIA AMARO

115

ESL

         

MONICA MACECEK

105

HSP/RESOURCE

         

NICOLE BETTY

GLASS/109A

Fre Res/Library

         

TONY TSOLOS

GYM /126

PHYS ED

         

SUK WU

110

MUSIC

         

MIGA KIM

P4 /126

DRAMA/DANCE/ HEALTH

         

KAREN JUTZI

P5 / 126

CORE FRE/PREP

         

SUPPORT STAFF

ROOM

ASSIGNMENT

         

XIAOYAN LUO

111

ECE/ENGLISH

         

MELINA HUGHES

100

ECE/ENGLISH

         

LEILA SAFAROVA

113

ECE/FRENCH

         

SUPPORT STAFF

ROOM

ASSIGNMENT

         

KIMBERLY PIPER

 

EA

         

ELISABETH MARQUES

 

SNA

         

OFFICE STAFF

             

SANDY LUI

OFFICE

OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR

         

KELLY TSETSOS

OFFICE

OFFICE ASSISTANT

         

ADMINISTRATION

             

MALINI HYLAND

OFFICE

PRINCIPAL

         

CARETAKING

             

BILL HATT

CRTK

CHIEF CARETAKER

         

NICK GERMENIS

CRTK

EVENING LEAD CARETAKER

         

GRACE MURRAY

cr tk

EVENING CARETAKER

         

LUNCHROOM SUPERVISORS

             

LUCY KARABULUT

TBD

PERMANENT LRS

         

LUISA FONSECA

 

PERMANENT LRS

         

GINA SAAD

 

PERMANENT LRS

         

RITA KALOGEROPOULOS

 

PERMANENT LRS

         

MARIANA STATIRIS

 

PERMANENT LRS

         

JEE EUN KIM

 

PERMANENT LRS

         

PARISA POURMOGHADDAM

 

PERMANENT LRS

         

EILEEN ESLAVA

 

PERMANENT LRS